
Drink Menu
Martinis
Featured
Gas Lamp Martini
Espresso, Vanilla Vodka, Vanilla Creamed Rum, Frangelico, Tia Maria, Dark CacaoEspresso, Vanilla Vodka, Vanilla Creamed Rum, Frangelico, Tia Maria, Dark Cacao
Cucumber Martini
Cucumber Vodka, Organic Elderflower liqueur, Cucumbers, Fresh Lime, ProseccoCucumber Vodka, Organic Elderflower liqueur, Cucumbers, Fresh Lime, Prosecco
16 Draft Beers
Featured
Gas Lamp Ale
Brewed for us exclusively By Ragged Island, Portsmouth, RIBrewed for us exclusively By Ragged Island, Portsmouth, RI
Harpoon IPA
61.5 miles Boston, MA. India Pale Ale, 5.9%61.5 miles Boston, MA. India Pale Ale, 5.9%
Heavy Seas Seasonal
317 miles - Baltimore, MD.
Rotating Season Draft317 miles - Baltimore, MD.
Rotating Season Draft
Whaler's Revolving Line
11.4 miles - S. Kingstown, RI. Ask Server for Current Selection11.4 miles - S. Kingstown, RI. Ask Server for Current Selection
Cisco: Grey Lady
64.5 miles - Nantucket, MA. Witbier, 4.5% abv64.5 miles - Nantucket, MA. Witbier, 4.5% abv
Sam Adams Seasonal
61.5 miles - Boston, MA. Their Current Seasonal Offering61.5 miles - Boston, MA. Their Current Seasonal Offering
Bottled Beer
Lighter Bodied
Bottled Beer
Medium Bodied
Scotch, Whiskey, Bourbon
Mojito Madness (seasonal)
The Classic Mojito
Lime, Mint, Simple Syrup, & Bacardi Superior Rum, Over Ice & Topped with a Splash of Seltzer.Lime, Mint, Simple Syrup, & Bacardi Superior Rum, Over Ice & Topped with a Splash of Seltzer.
Co-Co Nut
Bacardi Coconut Rum, Rum Chata, w/ Fresh Mint, Lime, Sugar, & Seltzer.Bacardi Coconut Rum, Rum Chata, w/ Fresh Mint, Lime, Sugar, & Seltzer.
House Specialty Drinks
Gas Lamp's Coconut Margarita
Cuervo 1800 Coconut, Grand Mamie, Rum Chats (Creamed Rum), Sour Mix, Over IceCuervo 1800 Coconut, Grand Mamie, Rum Chats (Creamed Rum), Sour Mix, Over Ice
House Infused Bourbon
Flavor rotates w/ the seasons, ask server for current infusion.Flavor rotates w/ the seasons, ask server for current infusion.
Alex's Fruit Infused Vodka
House Infused Vodka w/ Alex's Fruit of the Week. Available as a martini on the rocks or as a shotHouse Infused Vodka w/ Alex's Fruit of the Week. Available as a martini on the rocks or as a shot

Orange Honey Mint Julep
Vanilla Bean infused Woodford Reserve Bourbon, Muddled Mint & Orange, Touch of Honey.
Available Spicy with Hot HoneyVanilla Bean infused Woodford Reserve Bourbon, Muddled Mint & Orange, Touch of Honey.
Available Spicy with Hot Honey
Italian Lemonade
Fresh Lemons, Deep Eddy Lemonade Vodka, Limoncello, Simple Syrup, Mint, Soda WaterFresh Lemons, Deep Eddy Lemonade Vodka, Limoncello, Simple Syrup, Mint, Soda Water
206 Old Fashion Or 206 Manhattan
The Classic Drinks made w/ Our House Infused Bourbon (fruit garnish depends on infusion flavor)The Classic Drinks made w/ Our House Infused Bourbon (fruit garnish depends on infusion flavor)
Blueberry Lemonade
Fresh Blueberries, Stoll Blueberry Vodka, Lemonade, & Triple 8 Blueberry VodkaFresh Blueberries, Stoll Blueberry Vodka, Lemonade, & Triple 8 Blueberry Vodka
